Ruth Anyajuru C.

Position: Radio Presenter
Program: My Food Diaries

Nickname: Ruthie
Birthday: November 3rd, 1996
State of Origin: Imo state
Occupation: OAP, School Teacher
Hobbies: Traveling, reading, cooking and talking
Interest: Making positive impact
Goals: To be a well known OAP and motivational speaker
Social Media Handles: Facebook: Anyajuru Ruth Sogwu, Instagram: Ruthiemariee

%d bloggers like this: