David Oyovwayire

Position: Radio Presenter

Program: Business Moves

Nickname: Superdavekid
Birthday: 29th November, 1994.
State of Origin: Delta State.
Occupation: Digital Marketing and Brand Influencing.
Hobbies and Interests: Socializing, Swimming, Making Impact and Smiling.
Personal Goals and Aspirations: Starting an Affiliated Company and obtaining my MBA.
Social Media Handles: LinkedIn: Oyovwayire David, Instagram: Superdavekid, Facebook: Oyovwayire Davekid, Twitter: Superdavekid

%d bloggers like this: