Christabel Efekohan

Position: Radio Presenter
Program: The Juicy Gisty Show

Nickname: Crystar
Occupation: Student
Hobbies: Singing, reading fictional works, swimming
Birthday: 16th July 1999
Personal goals/aspiration: Being successful
State of origin : Delta state
Social media: IG. Queen_ Crystar, Fb. Queen Crystar

%d bloggers like this: